Orlando’s awards your fidelity!

Buy any Orlando’s, Nutco Fresh or Oblio product, register your tax bill
along with your contact details in the form below
you can be one of the 10 winners every month.

Sign up and win!

Between 1 January and 31 December, any Orlando’s product, Nutco Fresh or Oblio bought from any store gives you the chance to win one of the 10 monthly awards. Enter the tax number and enter the draw.

The prizes consist of 6 Orlando’s products, and the winners will be announced at the end of each month.
To validate winners, please keep your tax bill. Details in the Rules.

2019

Winners
January

Constanta Stan

Vasile Roxana Mirela

Olaru Mircea

Pantelimon Ionela

Florea Marius

Sarhos Laura Alexandra

Rosioru Marilena

Istratescu Norocel Alexandru

Ciuturas Erica

Ion Ionut

Winners
February

Zaharia Florin

Tudor Maria

Simion Gabriel Marius

Vadanoiu Rodica

Coman Carmen

Radu Doina

Lazar Georgiana

Mircea Florin Daniel

Prejmerean Anita

Cracut Stoicescu Georgeta

Winners
March

Deaconu Elena Mihaela

Iancu Mihaela

Lixandru Ionel

Macavei Aurelian

Radu George Marius

Olaru Claudia

Bacanusi Alexandra

Nicolae Claudia

Ghezea Doina Gabriela

Stefan Nadia

April
Winners

Cristina Bala

Manole Florin

Dorin Cristofil

Nastasache Claudia

Boata Mihaela Georgentina

Stan Coca

Colceriu Adriana

Nanea Daniela

Alexandra Apetrei

Dina Florina Adriana

May
Winners

Manole Olimpia

Elena Ilie

Popescu Violeta

Tudor Gabriel

Moldoveanu Daniel

Tout Romeo

Marginean Alina

Patriche Cezar

Ciuturas Razvan

Ciprian-Ovidiu Tuna

2018

Winners in March

Raucescu Elena Georgeta

Mehedintu Alina

Cobzaru Valentin

Iancu Maria

Miron Alina

Mihai Florin

Nicoleta Necula

Tantar Gheorghe

Mariana Echim

Florea Marina

April Winners

Alexandrescu Ileana

Costea Elena

Lilian Rusu

Ilisei Areta

Sorinel Imireanu

Balosu Marcel

Serban Lucian Gheorghe

Vasile Roxana

Vlad Florenta Manuela

Cimpoeru Ileana

Winners May

Mocanu Laurentiu

Neagoie Dan

Pandele Constantin

Ghezea Doina

Simion Oana Alexandra

Vasilescu Gabriela

Tacea Silvia

Zaharia Elena

Vlad Mitus

Andronic Viorica

Winners June

Georgian Stratulat

Nedelcu Floarea

Chiriac Elena

Gheorghe Maria Corina

Hutanu Alexandru

Roata Alexandra

Rosioru Marilena

Andreea Cenuse

Cobzaru Nicoleta Andreia

Maiovschi Maria

July winners

Stefan George

Iancu Luminita

Neagoie Melaniea

Coltan Elena

Mihaela Stratulat

Buscan Elena Adina

Gheorghe Valeriu

Neagoie Gheorghe

Mariana Baltatu

Hurmuz Dorobantu Ion

Winners August

Buscan Adrian

Cornelia Ciobanu

Elena Radescu

Ivascu Cristina

Cobzaru Florian

Nicolae Claudia

Constantin Gornescu

Licaci Maria

Rosioru Ionut

Nicoleta Rodica Fluears

Winners September

Tomuta Florica

Ion Mirela-Liliana

Nicolae Adrian

Voicu Anca Elena

Cracut Stoicescu Vasile

Cojan Alice Sandra

Lebada Mirel

Spinu Marian

Maria Mocanu

Daniela Dragomir

Winners October

Andreea Tudor

Neagu Oana

Mitra Emilia

Picincu Hobjila Mihai

Lucian Crina Claudia

Bogdan Liliana

Cobzaru Dumitra

Madalina Sandru

Nicolae Elena

Alina Potocean

Winners November

Neagu Emil

Ivascu Tiberiu

Dumitru Aurelia

Tanasie Elena

Drig Traian

Spanu Marilena

Gaman Gheorghe

Suciu Clementina

Dragu Maria

Livia Dragoi

Winners December

Popa Elena Mihaela

Cojan Ileana

Acatrinei Veorica

Brie Maria

Dragomir Sergiu

Erbatu Maruta

Lixandru Doinita

Badoiu Madalina

Dumitru Ionel

Neagu Elena